>
>
Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti

Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti

Apt 1 Via Renaldo 24/A, Cavalese, Italy

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Ski storage

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 1
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 2
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 3
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 4
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 5
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 6
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 7
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 8
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 9
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 10
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 11
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 12
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 13
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 14
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 15
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 16
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 17
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 18
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 19
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 20
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 21
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 22
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 23
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 24
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 25
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 26
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 27
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 28
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 29
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 30
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 31
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 32
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 33
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 34
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 35
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 36
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 37
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 38
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 39
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 40
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 41
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 42
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 43
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 44
  • Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti - Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony - 45
Guests: 6
Area: 140 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
Featuring a private entrance, this spacious apartment also consists of 3 separate bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with a shower and a hairdryer. The fully equipped kitchen features a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Boasting a balcony with mountain views, this apartment also provides a washing machine and a TV with satellite channels. The unit offers 4 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV, Satellite channels
Outdoors:
Balcony, Patio
Living Area:
Desk
General:
Ironing facilities, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Dryer, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair
View:
Mountain view
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Giardinetto Dafe
1.1 km
Gelateria 3 V
1.5 km
Castello
2.3 km
Ristorante le Rais
800 m
Vecchia Osteria
850 m
Dolcelite
1.2 km
Natural Beauty
Molina-Castello
3.6 km
Passo di Pramadiccio
8 km
Monte Stelle delle Sute (2616m)
10.7 km
Ski lifts
Cavalese-Fondovalle
2 km
Doss Dei Laresi
4.5 km
Doss Dei Laresi-Cermis
8 km
Closest airports
Bolzano Airport
36 km

Facilities - Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Skiing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Yoga classes
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Street parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Outdoor furniture
Ski
  • Ski storage
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.

What is the address of Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

The property is located at Apt 1 Via Renaldo 24/A, Cavalese, Italy.

What are the prices at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

The nightly rate at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What dining options are available near Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

Nearby places to eat include Ristorante le Rais, Vecchia Osteria, Dolcelite and Giardinetto Dafe.

Are airport transfers available for guests at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti from the nearest airport?

The nearest airport, Bolzano Airport, is located about 36 km from the property.

What is the distance from Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti to the city center?

The property is approximately 700 m from the city center.

What room types are available at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

Only Three-Bedroom Premium Apartment with Balcony rooms can be booked at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti.

Can I park for free at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

Parking is available free of charge for guests.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

Guests will find it easy to communicate at Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti thanks to staff who speak German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

What are the main points of interest surrounding Villa Helena - Panorama Dolomiti?

The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Baby Snowpark (8.6 km), Basket, Tennis (8.2 km), Kindergarten Pampeago (7.7 km) and ex campo da calcio (1.3 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!